Peter Robert Keil
(Züllichau/Pommern 1942 geb.) Farbige Komposition in Gesichtsform, handsigniert P. Keil, Acryl auf Karton, Bildausschnitt 66,5 x 55 cm, Passepartout, verglast gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
19.10.2020 - 15:05
- Realized price: **
EUR 220.-
EUR 220.-
Peter Robert Keil
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 19.10.2020 - 15:05 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | Online |
** Purchase price excl. buyer's premium and VAT
Lots from other auctions
- Gottfried Höfler
- A “Kleiderstock” with umbrella stand with nickel-plated iron hooks with embossed numbering: 1190, model number 21 (no. 10321), designed before 1904, executed by Gebrüder Thonet, Vienna
- Amoretten mit Kanone, Meissen Ende 19./ Anfang 20. Jh.
- Bauernkasten, sog. Jahreszeitenschrank, Alpenländisch, 19. Jahrhundert
- Brillant Farbstein Ringset